Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, WINDSOR STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6RW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,550
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£5,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£57,550
+10.7%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Terraced
+£5,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,000
-6.3%
Sold on 27 August 2005
Terraced
-£3,480 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,480
+58.5%
Sold on 16 February 2005
Terraced
+£20,480 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 27 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6RW
← Back to All Properties