Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, FOX LANE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 1HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+6.7%
Sold on 21 March 2007
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+61.2%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Terraced
+£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 1HA
← Back to All Properties