Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, STATION ROAD, LUTTERWORTH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE17 4AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£146,000
+30.9%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,500
+54.9%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 23 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE17 4AP
← Back to All Properties