Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, DELAMORE WAY, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 9DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+20.1%
Sold on 1 November 2018
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000
+36.3%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+159.8%
Sold on 31 October 2012
Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 22 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 9DX
← Back to All Properties