Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, LEAVESDEN ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD24 5EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,950
Last Sold Price
1 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£104,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£279,950
+60.0%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Terraced
+£104,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+124.5%
Sold on 21 November 2008
Terraced
+£97,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,950
Sold on 22 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD24 5EB
← Back to All Properties