30, WRIGHT STREET, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH44 8BE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+907.4%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£136,000+907.4%
Sold on 17 November 2021
Terraced
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,500
Sold on 15 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1