Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, CROWN LANE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 7QN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.0%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£217,500
+90.0%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,500
-21.0%
Sold on 11 May 2012
Terraced
-£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+66.7%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+190.0%
Sold on 26 May 2005
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 21 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 7QN
← Back to All Properties