45A, AMBLESIDE DRIVE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS1 2UT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£170,000+36.0%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+108.4%
Sold on 25 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+130.8%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 22 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1