Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MORETON PLACE, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
ST7 3LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.4%
Price Change
-£44,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
-20.4%
Sold on 30 April 2018
Terraced
-£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,950
+11.7%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Terraced
+£22,994 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,956
Sold on 28 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ST7 3LZ
← Back to All Properties