Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SANDON ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV10 6EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.6%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£110,000
-10.6%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Semi-Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+2.5%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+29.0%
Sold on 12 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 21 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV10 6EN
← Back to All Properties