Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PETERHOUSE CRESCENT, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£31,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£100,000
+45.0%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,950
+97.0%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 15 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8QT
← Back to All Properties