Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, CHEYNE WAY, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 8RZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£302,500
+7.7%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£281,000
-1.4%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£285,000
+66.7%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Terraced
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,000
+29.5%
Sold on 24 April 2006
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+106.3%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 19 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 8RZ
← Back to All Properties