5, MASKELL ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L13 2AD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£104,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.8%
Price Change
-£20,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£104,000-16.8%
Sold on 9 October 2018
Terraced
-£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950+166.1%
Sold on 20 June 2007
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,950+134.8%
Sold on 28 April 2003
Terraced
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1