Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, PHOENIX WAY, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 5FB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+17.0%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+46.9%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
-19.6%
Sold on 28 April 2009
Semi-Detached
-£38,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,995
Sold on 20 April 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 5FB
← Back to All Properties