Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ASTON ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 2BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£154,000
+33.9%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+19.9%
Sold on 30 August 2007
Terraced
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,950
+110.9%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Terraced
+£50,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 2BH
← Back to All Properties