Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT B, 299, HIGHLAND ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.4%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,000
+83.4%
Sold on 16 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,500
+9.8%
Sold on 1 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+50.0%
Sold on 6 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 6 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9HB
← Back to All Properties