Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BATEMAN DRIVE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8AF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,500
Last Sold Price
1 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.1%
Price Change
+£203,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£382,500
+113.1%
Sold on 1 September 2015
Detached
+£203,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,500
Sold on 23 February 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8AF
← Back to All Properties