Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SELWYN CLOSE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP28 7QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,500
Last Sold Price
12 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.2%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,500
+59.2%
Sold on 12 May 2021
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+53.5%
Sold on 17 October 2012
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 4 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP28 7QA
← Back to All Properties