55, IVY ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN1 4QS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£193,500
Last Sold Price
10 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£193,500+43.3%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+125.0%
Sold on 29 March 2004
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+82.9%
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
+£27,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,800
Sold on 9 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1