Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
AMBER LODGE, CLARK STREET, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 3UF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£432,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.5%
Price Change
+£183,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£432,000
+73.5%
Sold on 8 December 2020
Detached
+£183,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000
+84.5%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Detached
+£114,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 27 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 3UF
← Back to All Properties