24, MANOR ROAD, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN40 1SP

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,050,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.9%
Price Change
+£530,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,050,000+101.9%
Sold on 30 April 2020
Other
+£530,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£520,000-50.4%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Other
-£528,666 from previous sale
Sale #5
£1,048,666+187.3%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Other
+£683,666 from previous sale
Sale #4
£365,000+25.9%
Sold on 18 October 2016
Other
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000+70.6%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Other
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 28 September 2000
Other
Sale #1