Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1A, KNEETON VALE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 3DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,500
Last Sold Price
27 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-38.7%
Price Change
-£105,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£166,500
-38.7%
Sold on 27 February 2025
Terraced
-£105,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£271,800
+117.4%
Sold on 21 March 2016
Terraced
+£146,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 5 January 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 3DR
← Back to All Properties