Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 306, HARDAKER COURT, 319 - 323, CLIFTON DRIVE SOUTH, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 1HJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+14.7%
Sold on 17 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£170,000
-2.9%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+2.9%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+34.9%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+12.6%
Sold on 19 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,950
Sold on 23 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 1HJ
← Back to All Properties