Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, OXFORD DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B27 6SH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.8%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,000
+61.8%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£131,000
+71.2%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£76,500
+4.8%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,000
+15.0%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
+12.4%
Sold on 14 August 1998
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 14 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B27 6SH
← Back to All Properties