Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, FRENSHAM ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 8AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.6%
Price Change
+£110,790 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+63.6%
Sold on 2 February 2023
Terraced
+£110,790 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,210
+211.1%
Sold on 24 March 2010
Terraced
+£118,210 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 4 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 8AE
← Back to All Properties