Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
RIVERSIDE MEWS, 57, KINDERLEE WAY, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 5DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£221,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£46,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£221,000
+26.3%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 21 April 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 5DB
← Back to All Properties