Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, TREADCROFT DRIVE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 4BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+38.2%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,000
+40.6%
Sold on 15 October 2001
Detached
+£71,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 10 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 4BG
← Back to All Properties