Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, LORD HADDON ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 8AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.2%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+70.2%
Sold on 4 January 2019
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,500
+76.5%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Terraced
+£30,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950
+31.0%
Sold on 11 September 2001
Terraced
+£9,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 5 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 8AU
← Back to All Properties