18, WHITBY ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU3 1BQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£109,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£7,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£109,000+7.6%
Sold on 3 May 2006
Terraced
+£7,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,300+216.6%
Sold on 9 January 2006
Terraced
+£69,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000+37.6%
Sold on 5 June 1998
Terraced
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,250
Sold on 16 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1