Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, PAGANEL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B29 5TG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+32.9%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+49.0%
Sold on 30 November 2017
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
-12.7%
Sold on 14 November 2008
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B29 5TG
← Back to All Properties