Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GREENSIDE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA6 4QG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.3%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+86.3%
Sold on 22 October 2018
Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 26 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA6 4QG
← Back to All Properties