Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, GORDON ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 2NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,995
Last Sold Price
3 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.0%
Price Change
-£10,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,995
-8.0%
Sold on 3 December 2012
Terraced
-£10,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,500
+13.5%
Sold on 20 September 2007
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 4 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 2NE
← Back to All Properties