Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, SCOTT AVENUE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 6DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+24.1%
Sold on 10 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
-21.6%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Semi-Detached
-£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 6DH
← Back to All Properties