Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CAPRON ROAD, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 5AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.8%
Price Change
+£121,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+81.8%
Sold on 13 July 2022
Terraced
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+14.2%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 9 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 5AG
← Back to All Properties