53, ASPLEY COURT, WOBURN ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK17 8PA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£128,000+42.2%
Sold on 13 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000+125.0%
Sold on 28 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,995+42.8%
Sold on 29 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 20 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1