24, UNA ROAD, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO12 4PP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.3%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+114.3%
Sold on 20 October 2005
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,000+44.1%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000+51.1%
Sold on 24 June 1998
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 17 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1