Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BARBROOK DRIVE, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 3PZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.4%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£222,000
+64.4%
Sold on 26 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+61.7%
Sold on 15 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,500
+72.2%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500
+7.8%
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 17 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 3PZ
← Back to All Properties