Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, PERCY AVENUE, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 3LD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£555,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£555,000
+1.8%
Sold on 31 May 2017
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£545,000
Sold on 14 August 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 3LD
← Back to All Properties