Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, CHURCH CLOSE, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP22 5RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.8%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£151,000
+88.8%
Sold on 16 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+52.4%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 20 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP22 5RQ
← Back to All Properties