12, CORBYN SHAW ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE30 4UL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£171,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£171,000+17.9%
Sold on 17 March 2026
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+192.9%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Terraced
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500+45.6%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 6 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1