Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, THE BEECHES, MARYPORT, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA15 7AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+8.0%
Sold on 2 September 2019
Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,000
+119.3%
Sold on 6 May 2010
Detached
+£108,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,750
Sold on 15 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA15 7AH
← Back to All Properties