131, KIRBY ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA2 6HD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£310,000+3.3%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000+302.7%
Sold on 6 May 2016
Terraced
+£225,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500+6.4%
Sold on 22 January 1999
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 8 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1