Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, SAGE DRIVE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 7JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,950
Last Sold Price
23 January 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£89,950
+50.0%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+33.4%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 7JX
← Back to All Properties