Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, BECKETS VIEW, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 5NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.7%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,000
-6.7%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
-5.4%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,864 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,864
Sold on 18 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 5NQ
← Back to All Properties