28, TORKINGTON GARDENS, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE9 2EW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.5%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£100,000-6.5%
Sold on 9 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,000-7.0%
Sold on 3 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+38.6%
Sold on 11 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+159.4%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 3 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1