1, OLD DICKENS HEATH ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B90 1SR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£500,000+17.6%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£425,000+28.8%
Sold on 28 January 2021
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000+12.8%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,500+67.2%
Sold on 21 July 2007
Detached
+£117,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 23 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1