62, HILLSIDE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 5JN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£29,950
Last Sold Price
16 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.3%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£29,950-14.3%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,950+29.4%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 11 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1