Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, HARMONDS WOOD CLOSE, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN10 7FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£540,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£540,000
+15.5%
Sold on 1 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£467,500
+50.8%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£310,000
Sold on 19 June 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN10 7FE
← Back to All Properties