2, MIDDLE CLOSE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE11 0EF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,950
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+192.2%
Price Change
+£124,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£189,950+192.2%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£124,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+8.4%
Sold on 4 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 15 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1