Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, NEW ROAD, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 1JN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,100
Last Sold Price
24 September 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£20,101 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,100
+16.1%
Sold on 24 September 2020
Terraced
+£20,101 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,999
+22.6%
Sold on 5 July 2017
Terraced
+£23,049 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,950
+56.8%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Terraced
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+348.3%
Sold on 3 February 2004
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,500
Sold on 9 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 1JN
← Back to All Properties